This was the last roster I found, do we hace a complete TOE I missed.
SOHEI(as of 3053)
Unit Status: Elite
Unit Insignia: the five ivory rings surrounded in three different shades of red set against a gray House Kurita crest itself circled in red
Uniforms: Standard traveling grab resembles that of other O5P members with certain exceptions. The hood and collar of their robes are lightly armored just in case they have to fight in unforeseen circumstances. Their trademark visors which appear to be one-way mirrors are rumored to be similar to DEST commandos. Also concealed beneath their robes are Ivory Blades which are rarely ever seen. The style of knotting the belt and collar tie indicate the rank of the Sohei. On the battlefield, they wear simple and relatively common combat apparel.
Unit Type: Heavy
Equipment Rating: A (Excellent)
Specialty: Dueling Masters
Command LanceDaniel McAlister, Elite, Hatamoto Hi [Takiro]
Siriwan Kuna, Veteran, Grand Dragon [Takiro]
Hitomi Barca, Elite, Battlemaster [Takiro]
Walter Kato, Veteran, Ono [Gus]
Mobile Assault Company Mobile Assault Lance 1Takehiko Kurita, Elite, Highlander [Takiro]
Jirou Sainze, Elite, Shogun [Takiro]
Haruna ‘Katsuo’ Takahashi, Elite, Katana [Takiro]
Naomi ‘Chika’ Ishikawa, Elite, Katana [Takiro]
Mobile Assault Lance 2Hisoka Matsumoto, Elite, VTR-9K Victor [Daryk]
Donald Werner, Elite, VTR-9B Victor [Takiro]
Sonya ‘Raijin’Korushima, Veteran, CGR-3K Charger [Doc_Agren]
Kasia ‘U~izādo’ Derdowski, Veteran, GLT-5M Guillotine [Doc_Agren]
Mobile Assault Lance 3Reika Sato, Elite, MAD-5D Marauder [Takiro]
Shiori Noriko, Elite, CTF-1X Cataphract [Ice Hellion]
Catherine Kennedy, Elite, GHR-C Grasshopper [Dragon Cat]
Arturo Santiago Guzman, Veteran, CRD-3L Crusader [Sharpnel]
Battle Company (Tanaka's Tanegashima)
Battle Lance 1 (Surejjihanmā Lance - Sledgehammer)
Tanaka ‘Shadow’ Nakamora, Elite, WHM-6Rk Warhammer [Takiro]
Jak ‘Two Guns’ Warren, Veteran, WHM-6D Warhammer [Doc_Agren]
Tomoe ‘Banshee’ Yoshinaka, Veteran, ARK-5R Archer [Doc_Agren]
Jeremiah ‘Bulldog’ Bullton, Veteran, TDR-7M Thunderbolt [Doc_Agren]
Battle Lance 2 (Bravo Lance)
Aika Gunma, Elite (2/3), WHM-7K Warhammer [O5P Ghost]
Hyi-joo Wantanabe, Veteran (3/4), ARC-5R Archer [O5P Ghost]
Leo Mertens, Elite (2/3), SPR-9K Venom [O5P Ghost]
George Hayashi, Veteran (2/4), CRB-27 Crab [O5P Ghost]
Battle Lance 3 (Four Claws of the Dragon)
Ryu Shirou, Elite, Atlas [Bradshaw]
Jin Shirou, Elite, Flashman [Bradshaw]
Ryo Shirou, Elite, Lancelot [Bradshaw]
Wo Shirou, Elite, Phoenix Hawk [Bradshaw]
Strike Company Strike Lance 1 (Double Nickel, all Mechs 55 tons)
Iraho Tagai, Elite, Shadow Hawk [Takiro]
Tai Maeda, Elite, Ono [Calderon]
Katsumi Watanabe, Elite, Wolverine [Daryk]
Irena Petrova-Kawamoto, Elite, GRF-1S Griffin [Sharpnel]
Strike Lance 2 (upgraded with C3 network)
Gregory Kawamura, Elite, Kintaro [Takiro] swaps Narc for C3 Master
Kiyamora Takashi, Veteran, Dervish [Ice Hellion]
Ryu Master, Elite, Grand Dragon [Ice Hellion]
Hikaru ‘Blue’ Wolf, Veteran, Wolf Trap [Ice Hellion]
Strike Lance 3 (Herald of the Dragon / Ryuunosuke)
Daiki Jiro, Veteran, Stinger LAM [Takiro]
Makiko Itagaki, Regular, PHX-HK1 Phoenix Hawk LAM [Doc_Agren]
Jay Paul Retilter, Veteran, PHX-HK1 Phoenix Hawk LAM [Doc_Agren]
Takashi Mitsuko, Elite, Stinger LAM [Ice Hellion]
Tennyo Flight 1 1st LanceNoriki Sorenson, Elite, Slayer [Takiro] {Flight Commander}
Nana Yamada, Elite, Slayer [Takiro]
2nd Lance Shizukana Kaze, Elite, Stuka [Bradshaw] {Lance Commander}
Ju Juan, Veteran, TR-13A Transgressor [Bradshaw]
3rd LanceZuzanne ‘Būmubūmu’ Agnika, Elite, D36b Thunderbird [Doc_Agren] {Lance Commander}
Mariah ‘Pikushī’ Cassetti, Regular, D46 Thunderbird [Doc_Agren]
Flight 2 1st LanceCecilia Utchakov, Elite, SL-17R Shilone [Takiro] {Flight Commander}
Donna Black, Elite, TR-16 Transgressor [Takiro]
2nd LanceHaruka Uehara, Elite, SL-25 Samurai [Sharpnel] {Lance Commander}
Asuka Uehara, Elite, SL-25 Samurai [Sharpnel]
3rd LanceYoko Kijo, Veteran, S-4 Sai [Ice Hellion] {Lance Commander}
Kim Mi Sun, Veteran, S-4 Sai [Doc_Agren]
Hand of KannonCommand Elements
Miyuki Suzuki, Elite, Daimyo HQ 67-K [Takiro]
VTOL Company
VTOL Lance 1Satomi Kisarazu, Elite, Cyrano [Takiro] {Company Commander}
Patricia ‘Trish’ Roselyn. Elite, Cyrano VTOL [Bradshaw]
Leon Fortunato, Elite, Vector Attack VTOL [Dragon Cat]
Roslyn Fortunato, Elite, Vector Attack VTOL [Dragon Cat]
VTOL Lance 2 (Kaze no Senshi)
Hehiro Sumitomo, Veteran, Warrior H-7A [Sharpnel] {Lance Commander}
Inara Fillion, Veteran, Warrior H-7A [Sharpnel]
Boris Kamarov, Elite, Warrior H-7C [Sharpnel]
Tae-jin Kwan, Veteran, Warrior H-7 [Sharpnel]
Conventional Fighter Lance John “Diver” Tamura, Veteran, Inseki II Heavy Strike Fighter [Ice Hellion] {Lance CO}
Byron Conrad, Regular, Inseki II Heavy Strike Fighter [Ice Hellion]
Igor Hisashi, Green, Inseki II Heavy Strike Fighter [Ice Hellion]
Sophia Hisashi, Green, Inseki II Heavy Strike Fighter [Ice Hellion]
Hover Company Hover Lance 1Arisu Maki, Elite, Pegasus [Daryk] {Company Commander}
Jasmine Auliya, Elite, Scimitar [Ice Hellion]
Mochi Chihiro, Elite, Beagle Hovertank [Ice Hellion]
Adriana Hibiki, Elite, Pegasus Scout Hovertank [Ice Hellion]
Hover Lance 2Alex ‘Evocatus’ Booth, Veteran, Drillson [Ice Hellion] {Lance Commander}
Viktoria ‘Hachiman’ Wightman, Regular, Drillson [Ice Hellion]
Y.T. Hiro, Regular, Plainsmen [Ice Hellion]
Zmeu Fat-Frumos, Elite, Plainsmen [Ice Hellion]
Hover Lance 3Samara Ramadi, Veteran, Saracen [Abele] {Lance Commander}
Sharif bin Salah al-Hamza, Veteran, Saracen [Abele]
Cassandra Houng, Veteran, Saladin [Abele]
Sloane Petrie, Veteran, Saladin [Abele]
Artillery Company (Heavy Vehicles)
1st Battery (Long Toms and Ballista)
Frederica ‘Annie’ Sasaki, Elite, LT-MOB-25 Mobile Long Tom Artillery {Company CO}
Michie Cisneros, Elite, LT-MOB-25 Mobile Long Tom Artillery [Doc_Argen]
Yoriko Detlefsen, Elite, Ballista Self-Propelled Artillery Tank [Sharpnel]
Olivia Desjardins, Veteran, Ballista Self-Propelled Artillery Tank [Abele]
2nd Battery (Thumper)
Sakura Rei, Elite, Thumper Combat Vehicle [Ice Hellion]
Nao Deguchi, Veteran, Thumper Combat Vehicle [Bradshaw]
Kenjiro Barmanski, Veteran, Thumper Artillery Vehicle [Abele]
Alexandra Kane, Veteran, Thumper Artillery Vehicle [Abele]
3rd Battery (The Chaparrals)
Kiaria Isu, Elite, Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank [Takiro]
Akiko Tomanaga, Veteran, Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank [Takiro]
Honoka Syozi, Veteran, Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank [Takiro]
Heather Sutton, Veteran, Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank [Takiro]
Special Recovery Force (Sparrow Bee / Suzumebachi) [Doc_Agren]
Tamio Kamiya, Green, Karnov UR Transport (Bushmaster)
Sousuke Komori, Green, Ibex RV
George Yamamori, Green, Ibex RV
Coran Wimbleton, Green, Karnov UR Transport (Hercules)
Frank Chaney, Green, Karnov UR Transport (Thor)
Kai Shinobu, Green, SOAR VTOL (Red)
OniwakaKenji Minamoto (Battalion Commander) [Takiro]
Akane Oshiro (Platoon Commander) [Daryk]
Tetsujin (Platoon Commander) [Bradshaw]
Olgr Gangleri (Company Commander) [Ice Hellion]
David Sakamoto (Platoon Commander) [Calderon]*
Tanya ‘Xena’ Skrypnikova (Platoon Commander) [Doc_Agren]
Shizuko Lofgren (Company Commander) [Sharpnel]
Anna Sokolov (Platoon Commander) [O5P_Ghost]
James Swanson (Platoon Commander) [Gus]
ShuinsenTerada ‘the Old Man’ Kitakazu (Captain Dakusaidoriri & Commander Shuinsen) [Doc_Agren]
Noriko ‘Anjin’ Haruka (XO of the Dakusaidoriri and Second Officer) [Ice Hellion]
Johnny Semer (Navigator of the Dakusaidoriri and Third Officer) [Doc_Agren]
Yasou Mutsu (Chief Engineer of the Dakusaidoriri) [Doc_Agren]
Timothy Ellender Jr. (Bosun of the Dakusaidoriri) [Doc_Agren]
Kenji “Kong” Araki (Dākusaidorirī Marine Commander) [Doc_Agren]
Serina Akiyama (Marine with the Shuinsen) [Calderon]*
Natasha Vasquez “La Llorona" (Dākusaidorirī Small Craft Commander) [Doc_Agren]
Tamiko Yukimura (Captain of the Fukuryu) [Doc_Agren]
Abishok Fonseca (Captain of the Kakusareta Tora) [Sharpnel]
Kaya Hishikari (Captain of the Yakaze) [Doc_Agren]
Seiichi Tomioka (Captain of the Ninigi-no-Mikoto) [Doc_Agren]
Kevin Sinclair (Captain of the Juraki Jakku) [Doc_Agren]
Support Personnel Medics
Doctor Quincy Tsenovi, Elite Doctor [Doc_Agren]
Technicians
Nishizo Hogogaya, Elite, Master Tech for the Surejjihanmā Lance [Doc_Agren]
Combat Sappers
Dubhlainn O’Malley, Regular, Hatchetman [Doc_Agren]
Aya Fujioka, Regular, FS9-K Firestarter [Doc_Agren]
Recon Commandos or the Burakkureidāsu (Black Raiders)
Kris ‘Hanta’ Stuer, Elite, Infantry Platoon [Doc_Agren]
Ground Transport
Sonya Kuroshima, Veteran Trucker/ Regular AsTech
AsTech
Rumiko Morigaki, Veteran
Clerk
Heather Miura, Regular