indian casino resorts in michigan jeu de poker avec paypal eureka poker tour praga 2013 secrets of stonehenge slot machine eagle river casino whitecourt hours of operation

Epub Fiction List

This list covers any fiction published as a print novel (now out of print), or in E-pub form; i.e. many of these were originally published in print form and are being re-relased in e-pub format, while we’re releasing all new E-pub only fiction as well. It does not cover any fiction only available through BattleCorps.com.

If fiction on this list has a currently available epub, the name is a link to that epub’s page.

CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER

SUCCESSION WARS ERA

Way of the Clans: Legend of the Jade Phoenix 1 (Robert Thurston)
Heir to the Dragon (Robert Charrette)
Wolves on the Border (Robert Charrette)
Hector (Jason Schmetzer)
Decision at Thunder Rift (William H. Keith, Jr.)
Mercenary’s Star (William H. Keith, Jr.)
The Sword and the Dagger (Ardath Mayhar)
Warrior: En Garde (Michael A. Stackpole)
The Warrior Trilogy Omnibus (Michael A. Stackpole)
Warrior: Riposte (Michael A. Stackpole)
The Price of Glory (William H. Keith, Jr.)
Warrior: Coupé (Michael A. Stackpole)

CLAN INVASION ERA

Bloodname: Legend of the Jade Phoenix 2 (Robert Thurston)
Lethal Heritage: Blood of Kerensky 1 (Michael A. Stackpole)
Blood of Kerensky Omnibus (Michael A. Stackpole)
Ghost Bear’s Lament: Part One [Blitzkrieg] (Steven Mohan, Jr.)
Ghost Bear’s Lament: Part Two [Blitzkrieg] (Steven Mohan, Jr.)
Blood Legacy: Blood of Kerensky 2 (Michael A. Stackpole)
Lost Destiny: Blood of Kerensky 3 (Michael A. Stackpole)
Falcon Guard: Legend of the Jade Phoenix 3 (Robert Thurston)
Exodus Road: Twilight of the Clans I (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
Wolf Pack (Robert Charrette)
Main Event (James D. Long)
Ideal War (Christopher Kubasik)
Natural Selection (Michael A. Stackpole)
Assumption of Risk (Michael A. Stackpole)
Blood of Heroes (William H. Keith, Jr.)
Close Quarters (Victor Milán)
D.R.T. (James D. Long)
Far Country (Peter Rice)
Hearts of Chaos (Victor Milán)
Tactics of Duty (William H. Keith, Jr.)
Star Lord (Donald G. Phillips)
Operation Excalibur (William H. Keith, Jr.)
Bred for War (Michael A. Stackpole)
I am Jade Falcon (Robert Thurston)
Highlander Gambit (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
Malicious Intent (Michael A. Stackpole)
Double-Blind (Loren L. Coleman)
Impetus of War (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
Black Dragon (Victor Milán)
Freebirth: Twilight of the Clans IV (Robert Thurston)
Binding Force (Loren L. Coleman)
The Hunters: Twilight of the Clans III (Thomas S. Gressman)
Grave Covenant: Twilight of the Clans II (Michael A. Stackpole)
By Blood Betrayed (Blaine Lee Pardoe/Mel Odom)
Falcon Rising: Twilight of the Clans VIII (Robert Thurston)
Sword and Fire: Twilight of the Clans V (Thomas S. Gressman)
Shadows of War: Twilight of the Clans VI (Thomas S. Gressman)
Prince of Havoc : Twilight of the Clans VII (Michael A. Stackpole)
Ghost of Winter (Stephen Kenson)
Threads of Ambition: Capellan Solution 1 (Loren L. Coleman)
Path of Glory (Randall N. Bills)
Dagger Point (Thomas S. Gressman)
Initiation to War (Robert Charrette)

CIVIL WAR ERA

Patriots and Tyrants (Loren L. Coleman)
Roar of Honor (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
The Killing Fields: Capellan Solution 2 (Loren L. Coleman)
Illusions of Victory (Loren L. Coleman)
Flashpoint (Loren L. Coleman)
Test of Vengeance (Bryan Nystul)
Measure of a Hero (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
Call of Duty (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
Storms of Fate (Loren L. Coleman)
Lion’s Roar (Steven Mohan, Jr.)
Operation Audacity (Blaine Lee Pardoe)
Imminent Crisis (Randall N. Bills)
The Dying Time (Thomas S. Gressman)
Endgame (Loren L. Coleman)
Red Khopesh (Steven Mohan, Jr.)

JIHAD ERA

Operation: Ice Storm: Part One, The Frost Advances [Blitzkrieg] (Jason Schmetzer)

DARK AGE ERA

A Call to Arms (Loren L. Coleman)
By Temptations and By War (Loren L. Coleman)
Ghost War (Michael A. Stackpole)
A Silence in the Heavens (Martin Delrio)
The Ruins of Power (Robert Vardeman)
Truth and Shadows (Martin Delrio)
Service for the Dead (Martin Delrio)
Daughter of the Dragon (Ilsa J. Bick)
Flight of the Falcon (Victor Milán)
Patriot’s Stand (Mike Moscoe)
Hunters of the Deep (Randall N. Bills)
Fortress of Lies (J. Steven York)
Blood of the Isle (Loren L. Coleman)
The Scorpion Jar (Jason M. Hardy)
Sword of Sedition (Loren L. Coleman)
Target of Opportunity (Blaine Pardoe)
Pandora’s Gambit (Randall N. Bills)
Wolf Hunters (Kevin Killiany)
Principles of Desolation (Randall N. Bills/Jason M. Hardy)
Fortress Republic (Loren L. Coleman)
Surrender Your Dreams (Blaine Pardoe)
A Rending of Falcons (Victor Milán)
Heretic’s Faith (Randall N. Bills)
Blood Avatar (Ilsa J. Bick)
Fire at Will (Blaine Pardoe)
Dragon Rising (Ilsa J. Bick)
Bonfire of Worlds (Steven Mohan Jr)
Masters of War (Michael A. Stackpole)
Trial by Chaos (J. Steven York)
To Ride the Chimera (Kevin Killiany)
The Last Charge (Jason M. Hardy)